Könige ab 1911

2017 Hans-Günther Müller SV Niedersachsen  
2016 Rolf Senczuk von 1924 Freihand  
2015 Hans-J. Kohlstedt SV v. 1863     
2014 Fritz Schramm  SV Niedersachsen  
2013  Manfred Bötte SV Grün-Weiß  
2012  Gerhard Hartmann SV Niedersachsen  
2011 Andrè Faulhaber  SV v.1965  
2010  Bernd Blanke SV 1924 Freihand  
2009  Bernd Blanke SV 1924 Freihand  
2008 Manfred Bötte SV Grün-Weiß  
2007  Olaf Trümper SV 1924 Freihand  
2006  Bernd Blanke SV 1924 Freihand   
2005 Thomas M. Rösner SV Florian  
2004  Helmut Freter SV 1924 Freihand    
2003  Sven Quentin SV 1924 Freihand    
 2002 Dr. Rudolf Alten SV Grone 54    
 2001 Dr. Karl Ockel SV v. 1863   
 2000 Herbert Möller SV Niedersachsen  
1999  Jürgen Schaar SV Niedersachsen   
1998 Michael Wille SV Holtensen   
1997 Herbert Möller SV Niedersachsen   
1996  Niels O. Linne - H. SV Florian   
1995  Jürgen Schormann  SV Scharnhorst  
1994 Olaf Trümper SV 1924 Freihand  
1993 Michael Wille SV Holtensen  
1992 Helmut Freter SV 1924 Freihand  
1991 Georg Emme-Weiß SV v. 1863  
1990 Sven Theuerzeit SV Niedersachsen  
1989 Helmut Raabe SV 1884 Weende  
1988 August Montag SV 1924 Freihand  
1987 Ulrich Andres SV Grün-Weiß  
1986 Rüdiger Fus SV 1924 Freihand  
1985 Jörg Rohr SV Scharnhorst  
1984 Heinz Harburg SV Scharnhorst  
1983 Peter Kupski SSG Gothaer  
1982 Walter Hüsing CdS  
1981 Hans J. Buuk SV Grün-Weiß  

1980

Hans Erdfelder SV 1884 Weende  
1979 Hermann Grüneklee SV 1884 Weende  
1978 Albert Haupt SV Scharnhorst  
1977 Harald Polenz SSG Gothaer  
1976 Ernst O. Marquardt SV 1924 Freihand  
1975 Willi Engelhardt SV Niedersachsen  
1974 Heinz Klages SV v 1863  
1973 Wolfgang Rohrbach SSG Gothaer  
1972 Bernd Kerschnitzke SV v. 1863  
1971 Bernd Kerschnitzke SV v. 1863  
1970 Hans Werner Schulz SSG Gothaer  
1969 Ulrich Eilert SV 1884 Weende  
1968 Ulrich Heise SV Niedersachsen  
1967 Dr. Heinz Stietenroth SV v. 1863  
1966 Alfred Wernke SV Scharnhorst  
1965 Willi Wernecke SV Niedersach  
1964 Georg Bergen SV v.1863  
1963 Reiner Laser SV 1924 Freihand  
1962 Erich Kasten SV Niedersachsen  
1961 Erich Backhaus SV Scharnhorst  
1960 Erhard Körber SSG Gothaer  
1959 Heinz Hundertmark SV v.1863  
1958 Alfred Wermke SV Scharnhorst  
1957 Th. Althaus SV Scharnhorst  
1956 Heinz Seebode SV Niedersachsen  
1955 Georg Deppe SV Niedersachsen  
1954 Richard Starke SV v.1863  
1953 Karl Nolte SV v.1863  
1952 Robert Uhde SV Niedersachsen  
1951 Adolf Kulla SV Niedersachsen  
1950 Wilhelm Heise SV v.1863  
1949 Heinrich Stuhke SV Niedersachsen  
  1948,1947,1946 nicht proklamiert  
1945 Martin Hochapfel SV v.1863  
1944 Karl Vester SV Niedersachsen  
1943      
1942 August Hente SV v. 1863  
1941 August Weige SV v.1863  
1940 Gustav Bielefeld SV Niedersachsen  
1939 Heinrich Drege SV v. 1863  
1938 K.F.W. Vetter    
1937 L. Heinemann SV Scharnhorst  
1936 H. Windel    
1935 Heinrich Fuhrmann SV v.1863  
1934 Rudolf Kuhfittig SV v. 1863  
1933 Georg Schünemann SV v.1863  
1932 Carl Hartwig SV v.1863  
1931 Willi Hunnold SV v.1863  
1930 Fritz Sivecke SV Niedersachsen  
1929 W. Algermissen SV v.1863  
1928 Carl Helmbrecht SV Niedersachsen  
1927 Fredy Wiets SV v.1863  
1926 Friedrich Keuneke SV v.1863  
1925 Carl Tasch SV v.1863  
1924 Paul Stegmann SV v.1863  
1923 C. Mühlhausen SV v.1863  
1922 Heinrich Bode SV v.1863  
1921 Albert Breithaupt SV v.1863  
1920 Paul Blochwitz SV v.1863  
1919 Bruno Sieber SV v.1863  
1918 August Hente SV v.1863  
1917 August Hente SV v.1863  
1916 August Hente SV v.1863  
1915 August Hente SV v.1863  
1914 August Hente SV v.1863  
1913 August Hente SV v.1863  
1912 Heinrich Suchfort SV v.1863  
1911 August Glade SV v.1863